Pořadí | Hráč | Klub | Počet bodů |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Varga Jiří | SKP Kometa Brno | 464 |
2. | Glista Vojtěch | BK Kopřivnice | 169 |
3. | Čudai Miroslav | TJ Sokol Ilava | 164 |
4. | Matejka Jakub | AS Trenčín | 162 |
5. | Štencel Jindřich | TJ Agrotec Hustopeče | 132 |
6. | Pospíšil Tomáš | TJ Agrotec Hustopeče | 108 |
7. | Smelík Kamil | TJ Slavoj Český Těšín | 0 |
8. | Dvorský Tomáš | BK Kopřivnice | 0 |
Pořadí | Hráč | Klub | Počet bodů |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tupová Markéta | SKP Kometa Brno | 550 |
2. | Voráčová Linda | TJ Sokol Želechovice nad Dřevnicí | 482 |
3. | Bílová Adriana | SKP Kometa Brno | 433 |
4. | Pospíšilová Linda | TJ Agrotec Hustopeče | 141 |
5. | Kostková Gabča | SK Badminton Vsetín | 126 |
6. | Pavliková Karolína | Neregistrovaný | 119 |
7. | Štencelová Karolína | TJ Agrotec Hustopeče | 107 |
8. | Lalová Hana | AS Trenčín | 101 |
9. | Pekařová Anna | SK Badminton Vsetín | 0 |
10. | Kostková Karolína | SK Badminton Vsetín | 0 |
11. | Kubíčková Anička | Badminton Vigantice | 0 |
Pořadí | Hráč | Klub | Počet bodů |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Naar Jakub | BK Kopřivnice | 604 |
2. | Salajka Jakub | TJ Sokol Židlochovice | 436 |
3. | Kantemyr Nikita | AS Trenčín | 405 |
4. | Ventrča Petr | TJ Sokol Želechovice nad Dřevnicí | 397 |
5. | Orkáč Jakub | BK Kopřivnice | 138 |
6. | Janda Vítek | SKP Kometa Brno | 127 |
7. | Kowalczyk Tadeáš | TJ Slavoj Český Těšín | 0 |
Pořadí | Hráč | Klub | Počet bodů |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolmanová Eva | TJ Sokol Ilava | 666 |
2. | Špániková Lilly | AS Trenčín | 284 |
3. | Zádilská Adéla | SK Badminton Vsetín | 254 |
4. | Vyhlasová Izabela | SKP Kometa Brno | 226 |
5. | Škodová Lucie | TJ Sokol Želechovice nad Dřevnicí | 145 |
6. | Kouřilová Karolína | Badminton Akademie Olomouc | 137 |
7. | Vilímková Lucie | TJ Sokol Židlochovice | 104 |
8. | Brücknerová Alice | BK Kopřivnice | 97 |
Pořadí | Hráč | Klub | Počet bodů |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Varga Ladislav | SKP Kometa Brno | 503 |
2. | Klimíček Tomáš | SKP Kometa Brno | 485 |
3. | Lvovský Oliver | TJ Sokol Židlochovice | 428 |
4. | Košuta Nathan | SKP Kometa Brno | 315 |
5. | Dvořáček Šimon | SKP Kometa Brno | 283 |
6. | Cimbálek Štěpán | TJ Sokol Židlochovice | 280 |
7. | Ondruch Filip | BC Lokomotiva Kunovice | 172 |
8. | Krutil Matouš | Badminton Akademie Olomouc | 172 |
9. | Ublanič Marek | TJ Sokol Ilava | 151 |
10. | Hnilica Martin | Badminton Akademie Olomouc | 144 |
11. | Paliatka Teo | TJ Sokol Ilava | 140 |
12. | Muthusankar Aarav | Badminton Sharks | 126 |
13. | Víšek Nikolas | SKP Kometa Brno | 125 |
14. | Šigut Adrian | BK Kopřivnice | 104 |
15. | Nevěřil Jindřich | BK Kopřivnice | 0 |
16. | Pšenica Matouš | TJ Sokol Želechovice nad Dřevnicí | 0 |
17. | Kahánek Matěj | Badminton Vigantice | 0 |
Pořadí | Hráč | Klub | Počet bodů |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Chlopčíková Kristýna | B.O.Chance Ostrava Sportclub | 613 |
2. | Pári Nikola | SKP Kometa Brno | 483 |
3. | Karkanová Eliška | SKP Kometa Brno | 441 |
4. | Ďuriková Andrea | AS Trenčín | 360 |
5. | Sobotova Dominika | BK Spoje Bratislava | 355 |
6. | Vlková Agáta | CEVA Trenčín | 313 |
7. | Ruschková Silvie | Badminton FSpS MU Brno | 298 |
8. | Glistová Anna | BK Kopřivnice | 269 |
9. | Dvořáková Adéla | TJ Sokol Želechovice nad Dřevnicí | 268 |
10. | Kostková Kateřina | SK Badminton Vsetín | 226 |
11. | Šrámková Kristýna | SK Badminton Vsetín | 225 |
12. | Skopová Amálie | TJ Sokol Želechovice nad Dřevnicí | 215 |
13. | Stoklasová Emma | TJ Slavoj Český Těšín | 177 |
14. | Maláčová Adéla | AS Trenčín | 159 |
15. | Cekotová Adéla | Badminton Akademie Olomouc | 150 |
16. | Svobodová Marie | TJ Sokol Židlochovice | 127 |
17. | Pejcharová Liliana | TJ Sokol Židlochovice | 108 |
18. | Lalová Monika | AS Trenčín | 105 |
19. | Molnárová Markéta | BK Kopřivnice | 0 |
20. | Fraňová Veronika | AS Trenčín | 0 |
21. | Dvorská Nikol | BK Kopřivnice | 0 |